Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
UCLA 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Powell16.54.82.02.10.31.934.02810443
B. Alford15.23.25.12.50.00.936.32861349
K. Looney12.39.41.51.41.01.331.72719447
T. Parker10.56.80.41.60.90.624.42216242
I. Hamilton10.03.63.12.30.20.934.42191043
T. Welsh3.83.80.20.51.10.416.0149231
W. Bail1.52.60.10.40.20.19.045117
N. Allen1.41.90.90.50.00.211.455320
G. Goloman1.41.40.50.60.30.410.366324
K. Alford0.40.30.10.30.00.02.43116
D. Brown0.40.40.10.40.00.11.92215
N. Kazemi0.00.30.00.00.00.11.80102
A. Wulff0.00.00.30.00.00.31.30012

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Powell176-383 46.0%35-109 32.1%107-147 72.8%17-1434.849416.5
B. Alford141-367 38.4%70-200 35.0%105-124 84.7%6-963.245715.2
K. Looney130-278 46.8%19-44 43.2%89-140 63.6%105-2819.436812.3
T. Parker114-212 53.8%0-0 -66-123 53.7%74-1916.829410.5
I. Hamilton107-283 37.8%47-130 36.2%38-56 67.9%36-1093.629910.0
T. Welsh51-116 44.0%0-0 -11-19 57.9%47-1133.81133.8
W. Bail7-18 38.9%0-0 -3-9 33.3%13-292.6171.5
N. Allen12-46 26.1%4-22 18.2%14-25 56.0%14-571.9421.4
G. Goloman17-35 48.6%4-8 50.0%2-9 22.2%5-401.4401.4
K. Alford1-3 33.3%1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-20.330.4
D. Brown2-7 28.6%0-2 0.0%0-0 -1-40.440.4
N. Kazemi0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-20.300.0
A. Wulff0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Powell30102175-159-64 (0.9:1)1058
B. Alford30108847-1154-76 (2.0:1)128
K. Looney3095089-646-43 (1.1:1)3138
T. Parker28684101-512-46 (0.3:1)2616
I. Hamilton30103164-092-68 (1.4:1)527
T. Welsh3048069-16-15 (0.4:1)3312
W. Bail11998-01-4 (0.3:1)21
N. Allen3034329-028-15 (1.9:1)16
G. Goloman2929950-014-17 (0.8:1)912
K. Alford8190-01-2 (0.5:1)00
D. Brown9171-01-4 (0.3:1)01
N. Kazemi8141-00-0 (-)01
A. Wulff450-01-0 (-)01



UCLA NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BruinSportsReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.